Logo Punjab Police
Untitled Document
  List Of :List Of Officers,SHOs, I/C
Sr No. Designation Mobile Phone(O) Phone(R)
1 SH. KESHER SINGH SP TRAFFIC 9876432007
2 SH. GURPREET SINGH BHULLAR, IPS SSP FATEHGARH SAHIB 509666 01763-232990
3 SH. SARANJIT SINGH, SP/ HQRS. FGS 8558818101 509602
4 SH. DALJIT SINGH SP/ DET. FGS 8558818102 509603
5 MISS NAVNEET KAUR GILL, PPS DSP/ HQRS. FGS 8558818103 509608
6 SH. DALJIT SINGH, DSP/D FGS 8558818104
7 Sub-Division FGS A
8 SH. GURDEV SINGH DHALIWAL DSP, FATEHGARH SAHIB 8558818105 509604 01763-509654
9 INSPR. NAVDEEP SINGH SHO, FATEHGARH SAHIB 8558818109 505602
10 ASI HARMINDER SINGH, I/C PP, SIRHIND MANDI 8558818119 509986
11 ASI KULWINDER SINGH, I/C PP, KHERA 8558818122
12 INSPR. JATINDERPAL SINGH, SHO, SIRHIND 8558818110 505104
13 ASI KULWANT SINGH, I/C PP, NABI PUR 8558818118
14 INSPR. KULVIR SINGH, SHO MULEPUR 8558818111
15 Sub-Division Bassi Pathana B
16 SH. LAKHVIR SINGH DSP, BASSI PATHANA 8558818106 509941 01763-505636
17 SUB INSPR RAJIV KUMAR, SHO, BASSI PATHANA 8558818112 509270
18 ASI. KULDEEP SINGH, I/C PP, CITY BASSI PATHANA 8558818121 503713
19 PROB. SUB INSP. HARSNDEEP SINGH, SHO. BADALI ALA SINGH 8558818113
20 SI RAJWANT SINGH, I/C PP CHUNNI KALAN 8558818123
21 Sub-Division Amloh C
22 SH. RAJESH KUMAR CHHIBBER, DSP AMLOH 8558818107 509566 01765-509565
23 INSPR DALBIR SINGH, SHO AMLOH 8558818114 509559
24 ASI SURESH KUMAR I/C T PP, BUGA KALAN 8558818124
25 INSPR KANWALJIT SINGH , SHO GOBINDGARH 8558818115 503256
26 Sub-Division Khamano. D.
27 SH. GURPREET SINGH DSP, KHAMANO 8558818108 01628-503430
28 INSPR. DEEPINDER SINGH SHO-KHM 8558818116
29 SI. GURPINDERPAL SINGH, SHO K. N. SINGH 8558818117
30 ASI. BALJINDER SINGH, I/C PP, SANGOL 8558818125
31 CONTROL ROOM ,FGS 8558818163,01763-223100 509691509692
32 OTHER UNIT E.
33 INSPR GURCHARAN SINGH I/C CIA, SIRHIND 8558818120 01763-228035
34 I/C E.O WING (COMPLAINT) 8558818126
35 I/C E.O WING (INVES.) 85588181
36 INSPR HEMENT KUMAR, I/C DISTT. TRAFFIC 8558818127
37 I/C TRAFFIC SIRHIND 8558818128
38 I/C TRAFFIC GOBINDGARH 85588181
39 I/C P.O STAFF 85588181
40 I/C PARVI BRANCH 8558818132
41 I/C NARCOTIC CELL 85588181
42 SHO WOMEN CELL 8558818129
43 SI RAJINDER SINGH, I/C SECURITY 8558818130
44 SI DEVINDER KUMAR READER TO SSP 8558817900
45 I/C CIPA CELL 98142-05567
46 OSI DPO FGS 8558818131
47 R.I PL FGS 8558818139
48 L.O PL FGS 8558818161
49 I/C PC Branch 8558818134
50 MHC PL FGS 8558818162
51 I/C SPL BR. FGS 8558818138
52 CRO FGS ASI KULWANT SINGH 8558818137
53 CASHIER KASHMIRI LAL 9417160244
54 MSK PL FGS 8558818818
55 HELP LINE 181 8558818180
56 MHC PS SIRHIND 8558818164
57 MHC PS MULEPUR 8558818165
58 MHC PS FGS 8558818166
59 MHC PS B.A.SINGH 8558818167
60 MHC PS BASSI PATHANA 8558818168
61 MHC PS KHAMANO 8558818169
62 MHC PS GOBINDGARH 8558818170
63 MHC PS AMLOH 8558818171
64 MHC PS KHERI NAUD SINGH 8558818172
65 MHC PS WOMEN FGS 8558818173
66 MHC CIA SIRHIND 8558818174
67 DUTY OFFICER PS FGS 8558818185
68 DUTY OFFICER PS SIRHIND 8558818186
69 DUTY OFFICER PS MULEPUR 8558818187
70 DUTY OFFICER PS B.A.SINGH 8558818188
71 DUTY OFFICER PS BASSI PATHANA 8558818189
72 DUTY OFFICER PS KHAMANO 8558818190
73 DUTY OFFICER PS K.N.SINGH 8558818191
74 DUTY OFFICER PS GOBINDGARH 8558818192
75 DUTY OFFICER PS AMLOH 8558818193
76 HEAD CLERK ASI MANMOHAN SINGH 9855904002
77 ACCOUNTANT LAKHWINDER SINGH 9780002592
78 RW FGS 8558818133
79 VRK FGS 8558818136
80 AC-I GURJIT SINGH 9592912341
81 AC-II DEVINDER SINGH 9592900901
82 AC-III DHARAM PAL SINGH 9780003113
83 CRC SOHAN SINGH 9592553298
84 MTO PL FGS ASI SURINDER SINGH 8558818140
85 RTI FGS 8558818135
 
 
Untitled Document
Gallery |
Copyright © 2013 Fatehgarh Sahib Police. All Rights Reserved