Logo Punjab Police
Untitled Document
  List Of :List Of Officers,SHOs, I/C
Sr No. Designation Mobile Phone(O) Phone(R)
1 Sh. SANDEEP GOEL, PPS SSP FATEHGARH SAHIB 9988215112 509666 01763-232990
2 SH. HARPAL SINGH, SP/ HQRS. FGS 8558818101 509602
3 SH. JAGJIT SINGH SP/ DET. FGS 8558818102 509603
4 DSP/ HQRS. FGS 8558818103 509608
5 SH. RAGHBIR SINGH DSP/D FGS 8558818104
6 Sub-Division FGS A
7 SH. MANJIT SINGH DSP, SD FATEHGARH SAHIB 8558818105 509604 01763-509654
8 INSPR KULJINDER SINGH, SHO, FATEHGARH SAHIB 8558818109 505602
9 SI HARDEEP SINGH, I/C PP, SIRHIND MANDI 8558818119 509986
10 SI AMAN, I/C PP, KHERA 8558818122
11 INSP. GURIQBAL SINGH, SHO, SIRHIND 8558818110 505104
12 SI PAWAN KUMAR, I/C PP, NABI PUR 8558818118
13 INSPR JANPAL SINGH SHO MULEPUR 8558818111
14 Sub-Division Bassi Pathana B
15 DSP. JANGJIT SINGH, PPS , BASSI PATHANA 8558818106 509941 01763-505636
16 INSPR MANPREET SINGH SHO, BASSI PATHANA 8558818112 509270
17 SI. RAJWANT SINGH, I/C PP, CITY BASSI PATHANA 8558818121 503713
18 SI GURPREET SINGH, SHO. BADALI ALA SINGH 8558818113
19 SI KULWINDER SINGH, I/C PP CHUNNI KALAN 8558818123
20 Sub-Division Amloh C
21 SH SUKHWINDER SINHG, DSP AMLOH 8558818107 509566 01765-509565
22 SI PRINCEPREET SINGH SHO AMLOH 8558818114 509559
23 ASI TARANJEET SINGH, I/C PP, BUGA KALAN 8558818124
24 SI GURDEV SINGH , SHO GOBINDGARH 8558818115 503256
25 Sub-Division Khamano. D.
26 SH. JASPINDER SINGH, PPS DSP, KHAMANO 8558818108 01628-503430
27 SUB INSPR HARMINDER SINGH, SHO-KHM 8558818116
28 SUB INSPR AMANDEEP SINGH, SHO K. N. SINGH 8558818117
29 SI SURESH KUMAR I/C PP, SANGHOL 8558818125
30 CONTROL ROOM ,FGS 8558818163,01763-223100 509691, 509692
31 OTHER UNIT E.
32 INSPR GABBER SINGH I/C CIA, SIRHIND 8558818120 01763-228035
33 I/C E.O WING (COMPLAINT) 8558818126
34 I/C E.O WING (INVES.) 85588181
35 I/C DISTT. TRAFFIC 8558818127
36 I/C TRAFFIC SIRHIND 8558818128
37 I/C TRAFFIC GOBINDGARH 85588181
38 I/C P.O STAFF 85588181
39 I/C PARVI BRANCH 8558818132
40 I/C NARCOTIC CELL 85588181
41 SHO WOMEN CELL 8558818129
42 SI RAJINDER SINGH, I/C SECURITY 8558818130
43 READER TO SSP 8558817900
44 I/C CIPA CELL 98142-05567
45 OSI DPO FGS 8558818131
46 RI PL FGS 8558818139
47 L.O PL FGS 8558818161
48 I/C PC Branch 8558818134
49 MHC PL FGS 8558818162
50 I/C SPL BR. FGS 8558818138
51 CRO FGS 8558818137
52 CASHIER KASHMIRI LAL 9417160244
53 MSK PL FGS 8558818818
54 HELP LINE 181 8558818180
55 MHC PS SIRHIND 8558818164
56 MHC PS MULEPUR 8558818165
57 MHC PS FGS 8558818166
58 MHC PS B.A.SINGH 8558818167
59 MHC PS BASSI PATHANA 8558818168
60 MHC PS KHAMANO 8558818169
61 MHC PS GOBINDGARH 8558818170
62 MHC PS AMLOH 8558818171
63 MHC PS KHERI NAUD SINGH 8558818172
64 MHC PS WOMEN FGS 8558818173
65 MHC CIA SIRHIND 8558818174
66 DUTY OFFICER PS FGS 8558818185
67 DUTY OFFICER PS SIRHIND 8558818186
68 DUTY OFFICER PS MULEPUR 8558818187
69 DUTY OFFICER PS B.A.SINGH 8558818188
70 DUTY OFFICER PS BASSI PATHANA 8558818189
71 DUTY OFFICER PS KHAMANO 8558818190
72 DUTY OFFICER PS K.N.SINGH 8558818191
73 DUTY OFFICER PS GOBINDGARH 8558818192
74 DUTY OFFICER PS AMLOH 8558818193
75 SH. DHARAMPAL DSP PBI-NDPS 9815082936
76 ACCOUNTANT HARJINDER SINGH 9780002311
77 RW FGS 8558818133
78 VRK FGS 8558818136
79 AC-I GURJIT SINGH 9592912341
80 AC-II SOHAN 9592900901
81 AC-III HC VARINDER SINGH 9872301149
82 CRC SOHAN SINGH 9592553298
83 MTO PL FGS ASI SURINDER SINGH 8558818140
84 RTI FGS 8558818135
85 SH AMARJIT SINGH, SP SPL BR. 9878977979
86 SH NAVREET SINGH VIRK, PPS SP PBI 9803131333
87 SMT MADHVI SHARMA, PPS DSP CRIME AGAINST WOMEN & CHILD 7888873580
88 SH JASWANT SINGH, PPS DSP CRIMINAL GROUP 7087434555
 
 
Untitled Document
VisitorCounters free
Copyright © 2013 Fatehgarh Sahib Police. All Rights Reserved